Starterlisten
Sparkassen-Classics - 30. Rund um das Muldental

Schüler U13
am 23.06.2019 über 2 Runden = 24,6 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 6
1Michael, MajaRFC Markkleeberg
2Mutz, GabrielRFC Markkleeberg
3Pescht, MauriceRFC Markkleeberg
4Post, BastianRFC Markkleeberg
5Rahn, FelixRFC Markkleeberg
6Sodann, OliviaRFC Markkleeberg
Jugend männlich U17
am 23.06.2019 über 5 Runden = 61,5 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 7
1Reißmann, JohannesSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.
2Hainzl, SandraSportclub Berlin e.V.
3Herfort, MiriamSportclub Berlin e.V.
4Leonhardt, PaulaSportclub Berlin e.V.
5Michael, KimberlyRFC Markkleeberg
6Reinfeld, LouisRFC Markkleeberg
7Mühlbach, AntoniaRFC Markkleeberg
Schüler U15
am 23.06.2019 über 3 Runden = 36,9 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 3
1Weiße, PeerChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
2Post, Niklas FabianRFC Markkleeberg
3Scheffler, FabriceChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
Hobby Männer
am 23.06.2019 über 4 Runden = 49,2 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 6
1Stenzel, EricEasy - Tours Cycling Team
2Ralf , RadtkeTeam de Luk
3Kanitz, ThomasRSV Team Killerwade
4Enriko, MaiwaldAC Apolda
5Gruß, FlorianRSV Chemnitz
6Rob Wießner, RobWurzen
KT und Elite-Amateur
am 23.06.2019 über 8 Runden = 98,4 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 6
1Kohnen, JanBike Market Team
2Marx, TobiasRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
3Freudenberg, StefanRSV Chemnitz e.V.
6Heidrich, MarioRSV Chemnitz e.V.
7Leinert, MartinSebnitzer RV 1897 e.V.
8Köhler, ErikTeam Standert
Junioren U19
am 23.06.2019 über 7 Runden = 86,1 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 4
1Dietze, PatrickSportclub Berlin e.V.
2Eichhorn, WladislawSportclub Berlin e.V.
3Gathemann, AlbertSportclub Berlin e.V.
4Rahn, SebastianRFC Markkleeberg
Senioren 2, 3 und 4
am 23.06.2019 über 6 Runden = 73,8 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 16
1Maneck, MichaelRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
2Scholz, WalterRSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen e.V.
3Seidel, Rainer M.C 1817 Masterteam Leipzig
4Brauns, MirkoRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
8Reuß, JörnRDI
10Schmigale, TiloBerthold Masters Team
11Wehrmann, MarcoRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
12Stenzel, HartmutRSV Peitz e.V.
13Bier, MichaelBerthold Masters Team
14Polzin, HolgerMTS - TRIEBWERK Masters Cycling
15Gärtitz, LisaTeam Isaac Torgau e.V.
16Appelt, Klaus-DieterROADMASTERS cycling team
17Altmann, ThomasOSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen e.V. - Radsport -
18Lipinski, MartinTeam CASA Standert / Berlin
19Keller, RalfRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
20Meyer, AndreRSV Erzgebirge e.V.
nach oben