Ergebnisse
Sparkassen-Classics - 27. Rund um das Muldental

Schüler U15
am 19.06.2016 über 3 Runden = 36,9 km
Platzierung Name Verein Zeit
Goldmedaille1Laurin DrescherESV Lok Zwickau e.V.-
Silbermedaille2Moritz KretschyRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.-
Bronzemedaille3Roman DuckertFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.-
4Moritz AdamSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
5Domenik WolfSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
6Julius KumschliesDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
7Giovanni SchmiederRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.-
8Leo ZierennerRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.-
9Paul WeißSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
10Justin KarsunkeRSV Peitz e.V.-
11Jason HablowetzRSC Cottbus e.V.-
12Vadym StrotskyiDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
13Olivia SchoppeRSV AC Leipzig e.V.-
14William LobedanPolizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.-
15Yannick Noah AndräSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.-
16Eric RauchRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.-
17Paul WirbeleitRSG Sprinter Fredersdorf e.V.-
18Florian BondzauSC Berlin e.V.-
19Marius HofmannSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
20Robert SchreiberRSV AC Leipzig e.V.-
21René SchumannSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
22Dennis BlochSV Sömmerda e.V.-
23Jarno GrixaSV Sömmerda e.V.-
24Lena Charlotte ReißnerSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
25Lu Morten Malik Eckert1. RSC Strausberg im KSC e.V.-
26Luca ReghecampfRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
27Christoph HeitzmannRadClub Lostau-
28Yannik NiebergallRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.-
29Kevin GenzmerRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.-
30Anna-Helene ZdunRSV Osterweddingen e.V.-
31Phillip DreyerFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.-
32Lennart LeinESV Lok Zwickau e.V.-
33Richard MayerRFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V.-
34Justus TöpperSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
35Nico KirscheSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
36Henry, Leonhard LehmannRSC Cottbus e.V.-
37Ville MöbusPolizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.-
38Lucia Mercedes HöfigRSV AC Leipzig e.V.-
39Richard SternRV Elxleben e.V.-
40Björn LangerWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.-
41Friederike SternRV Elxleben e.V.-
42Lillian MeißnerRSC Cottbus e.V.-
43Dorothea HeitzmannRadClub Lostau-
44Dennis KühnSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
45Johannes RaabeDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
46Janek VoosSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.-
47Gina Haberecht1. RSC Strausberg im KSC e.V.-
48Pepe WinnigSC Berlin e.V.-
49Peter-William ZdunRSV Osterweddingen e.V.-
50Henning SageBRC Semper Berlin 1925 e.V.-
51Niclas Cedric HoffmannSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
52Paul HillerRSC Cottbus e.V.-
53Maximilian JustRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
54Alexander GütheRSG Sprinter Fredersdorf e.V.-
55Oliver SchneiderRSG Sprinter Fredersdorf e.V.-
56Tobias KitzigSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
57Paula LeonhardtSC Berlin e.V.-
58Oliver SpitzerESV Lok Zwickau e.V.-
59Finn-Marvin NixdorfSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
60Leon NagorskyRV Elxleben e.V.-
61Tim SchulzSC Berlin e.V.-
62Henrike LudwigTuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen-
63Fabian HeinzelmannRSV Osterweddingen e.V.-
64Lena-Fabienne FrankeSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
65Felix WellendorfRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.-
66Alexander BahyryczFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.-
67Bruno EssingerSC Berlin e.V.-
68Jasmin MüllerSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
69Amelie TuschmoRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
70Hannes ClasenRSC Cottbus e.V.-
71Sebastian RahnRSV Speiche e.V.-
72Felix KühnelDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
73Marian BeierRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
74Anouk WegenerFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.-
75Malte MaschkeFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.-
76Benjamin TrojandRSV Blankenfelde-
77Paul GroßPolizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.-
78Sophie ZinkeFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.-
79Lisa-Marie WolframRV Elxleben e.V.-
80Justin NeumannRSC Cottbus e.V.-
81Miriam LehmannFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.-
82Tami RosseRSV Osterweddingen e.V.-
83Angelina HäringSV Sömmerda e.V.-
84Felix BierRadsportverein Hainichen e.V.-
85Magnus TrebesSV Sömmerda e.V.-
86vakant vakantvakant-
87Philipp GebhardtSV Sömmerda e.V.-
88Willy Leonhard WeinrichTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.-
89Laura LotterSC Berlin e.V.-
90Bastian KrenzlinRadsportverein Einheit Lübben e.V.-
91Tim ResselSSV Heidenau e.V.-
92Luca Benito LehmannRSC Cottbus e.V.-
93Adrian SchäferSSV Heidenau e.V.-
94vakant vakantvakant-
95Frederik SchäferWhite Rock-
96Sandra HainzlSC Berlin e.V.-
97Emely ZschenderleinESV Lok Zwickau e.V.-
98Michael StreicherTuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen-
99Victoria GrenzFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.-
100Janis Zipfel1. RSV 1886 Greiz e.V.-
101Nick StopporkaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
102Lorenz GrafeRFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V.-
103Aron GrobysRV Zwenkau 1890 e.V.-
104Yasmina KühnelDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
105Philipp SonnenburgRSV Blankenfelde-
106Christopher ZeidlerPolizeisportverein 1893 Forst e.V.-
107Antonia MühlbachRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig-
108Janek ReutherRSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.-
109Anton GötzRV Elxleben e.V.-
110Lina LuedeckeFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.-
111Simon StreckerTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.-
Schüler U13
am 19.06.2016 über 2 Runden = 24,6 km
Platzierung Name Verein Zeit
Goldmedaille1Lucas KüfnerSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
Silbermedaille2Marie-Louise KerpaRSV Blankenfelde-
Bronzemedaille3Nicolas ZippanRSV 93 Königswusterhausen/Wildau e.V.-
4Rupert KratzschRSV AC Leipzig e.V.-
5Joshua Levy WeißTempliner SV Lokomotive 1951 e.V.-
6Lara RöhrichtSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
7Franzi ArendtTuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen-
8Miriam Zeise1. Radclub Jena e.V.-
9Karl Richard HofmannESV Lok Zwickau e.V.-
10Erik LeonhardtSC Berlin e.V.-
11Luise EickmannTempliner SV Lokomotive 1951 e.V. -
12Selma LantzschRadsportverein Einheit Lübben e.V.-
13Angus KlemigSV Sömmerda e.V.-
14Silas SchönfeldSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
15Jonas MohrDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
16Julia SchäferSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
17Linus FahrendorffTuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen-
18Bruno KesslerRSV AC Leipzig e.V.-
19Gustav LennéRSC Cottbus e.V.-
20Eric DomannRSV Blankenfelde-
21Till KaufholdTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.-
22Linda PaduchSC Berlin e.V.-
23Luca KasnyaSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
24Lennert BankeRSV Osterweddingen e.V.-
25Janik Noah LierTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.-
26Lisa Marie MasnikRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
27Cassandra BlochSV Sömmerda e.V.-
28Emma AxmannRSV Osterweddingen e.V.-
29Gero BöhmRSV AC Leipzig e.V.-
30Stella MüllerSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
31Alexandra ScharrSC DHFK Leipzig-
32Leonie PlötnerSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
33Arthur MaulSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
34Jette-Marie SchilzDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
35Lena PetrauschRSV AC Leipzig e.V.-
36Ludwig HeynRSC Cottbus e.V.-
37Jan ChuvashkinRSC Cottbus e.V.-
38Lennart TuschmoRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
39Nicki UhlSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
40Marcel KirbachSSV Heidenau e.V.-
41Martin ZeibigSSV Heidenau e.V.-
42Max KloseTempliner SV Lokomotive 1951 e.V. -
43Felix GerschnerRSC Cottbus e.V.-
44Tim TänzlerSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
45John LangeSV Sömmerda e.V.-
46Stephanie BräunlichSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
47Miriam PieskerRadsportverein Einheit Lübben e.V.-
48Benjamin DörnbrackSC Berlin e.V.-
49Johannes BrümmerRadsportverein Einheit Lübben e.V.-
50Louis ReinfeldRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig-
51Luke RichterRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.-
52Pit TrebesSV Sömmerda e.V.-
53Ben LainerRadsportverein Einheit Lübben e.V.-
54Franz LiebersChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport --
55Julia HeineSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
56Danny-Luca WernerRSC Cottbus e.V.-
57Malte SeelerRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
58Connor HauptSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
59Luca Fabio KruseRV Elxleben e.V.-
60Pierre SchönfeldSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
61Richard LeuTempliner SV Lokomotive 1951 e.V. -
62Miikka SkolzenRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
63Max-Paul DrechslerRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig-
64Tanja Spath1. Radclub Jena e.V.-
65Hannes AugustinChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport --
66Theodhor SuchomskiRSV AC Leipzig e.V.-
67Oskar LukasRSV AC Leipzig e.V.-
68Fabrice SchefflerRSV Chemnitz e.V.-
69Erik-Alexander MarxRSV Blankenfelde-
70Anna-Maria RosenblathRV Elxleben e.V.-
71Johannes ReißmannSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.-
72Felix WagnerRSV Blankenfelde-
73Johann Kurt SchönbergDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
Schüler U11
am 19.06.2016 über 1 Runde = 12,3 km
Platzierung Name Verein Zeit
Goldmedaille1Lea ConradSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.00:22:45
Silbermedaille2Zeno Levi WinterSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
Bronzemedaille3Michelle MetznerSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
4Miriam TschepeRSV Osterweddingen e.V.-
5Benno Milan Hogh-HolubTuspo Weende-
6Leo SchmidtSSV Heidenau e.V.-
7Aaron WeißTempliner SV Lokomotive 1951 e.V.-
8Florian BirkeESV Lok Zwickau e.V.-
9Friedrich WintermantelRSV Chemnitz e.V.-
10Paul-Felix PetryTuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen-
11Hannes RohrmannSSV Heidenau e.V.-
12Paul - Jonas AdamczakRSC Cottbus e.V.-
13Eric MeinbergRFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V.-
14Hugo EschRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.-
15Falko JarickRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
16Marvin BosniatzkiRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.-
17Attila HöfigRSV AC Leipzig e.V.-
18Lukas KoberESV Lok Zwickau-
19Marit SachseSV Sömmerda e.V.-
20Peer WeißeChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport --
21Malte KlatteRV Elxleben e.V.-
22Pia FuhrmannSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
23Moritz SchenckRSV AC Leipzig e.V.-
24Louis Adem MohrinRSV Blankenfelde-
25Paul StrickrodtRSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.-
26Lukas MühlhausTSV 1891 Breitenworbis e.V.-
27Jakob SchwabeRSC Cottbus e.V.-
28Fabio SchulzRSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.-
29Gianna SchmiederRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.-
30Malin ZwintzscherRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.-
31Moritz GrochSV Sömmerda e.V.-
32Felix ReutherRSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.-
33Finley BörnerRSV Chemnitz e.V.-
34Richard NäserESV LOK Zwickau-
35Enzo AlbersdörferSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
36Linus PiehlerSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
37Anna-Lena LippmannSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
38Tom NaglerSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
39Lara WolfSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
40Benjamin BockSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
41Leon HartmannRSV Chemnitz e.V.-
42Nika IsbernerRSV Blankenfelde-
43Niklas Fabian PostSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
44Martin Finn RudolphSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
45Enzo WiencekSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
46Bente, Henriette LürmannRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
47Helene MüllerRSV Chemnitz-
48Niklas MitzschkeSSV Heidenau e.V.-
49Yara Kim BräutigamSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
50Toni WinterSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
51Lennox Lasch1. RSV 1886 Greiz e.V.-
52Lia PlanertWhite Rock-
53Gabriel MutzSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
54Raul EschRSC Waltershausen-Gotha e.V.-
55Paul Uwe KitzmannSV Aufbau Altenburg e.V.-
56Thora RümmlerRSV Chemnitz e.V.-
57Charlotte LangbeinDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
58Lucas FiedlerSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
59Kyra Dominique BöttcherSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
60Paula Jelinek1. Radclub Jena e.V.-
61Laura BeyerRSV Chemnitz e.V.-
62Bastian PostSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
Senioren 2, 3 und 4
am 19.06.2016 über 5 Runden = 61,5 km
Platzierung Name Verein Zeit
Goldmedaille1Jörn ReußBiehler-Masterteam-
Silbermedaille2Ralf KellerRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.-
Bronzemedaille3Michael ZippanRockefeller Cycling Team-
4Michael SchaeferJenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team-
5Marco BrußiesRadTeam Seidel Luckenwalde e.V.-
6Michael BierBerthold Masters Team-
7Tobias DörrerRV Germania Delitzsch e.V.-
8Jörn MattkeRockefeller Cycling Team-
9Enrico ViohlBiehler-Masterteam-
10Torsten KunathJenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team-
11André BarthOSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen e.V. - Radsport --
12Stefan MayerBiehler-Masterteam-
13Christoph WenzelRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig-
14Klaus-Dieter AppeltROADMASTERS cycling team-
15Volker RheingansDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
16Harry KühneltRV Germania Delitzsch e.V.-
17René RistauROADMASTERS cycling team-
18Steffen HubeDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
19Rigo SchultzJenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team-
20Jens MühlbachRV Germania Delitzsch e.V.-
21Michael TreibmannRockefeller Cycling Team-
22Wolfgang MierschDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
23Robert SpringerDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
24Franziska Banzer"maxx-solar Women Cycling Team"-
25Rainer M. SeidelBike Department Ost Leipzig-
26Frank JägerJenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team-
27Beate Zanner"maxx-solar Women Cycling Team"-
28Mario SchmahlBike Department Ost Leipzig-
29Daniel LangerWSV Clausthal-Zellerfeld e.V.-
30Michael ManeckRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.-
31Jörg PacherJenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team-
32Robert Karrasch-WesselhöftMC Pirate e.V.-
33René ZornRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig-
34Christopher LangerROADMASTERS cycling team-
35Toralf BaumgartenBiehler-Masterteam-
36Stefan WittwerRSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.-
37Ralph KunißRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig-
38Andrè JentschILB-Gråkjær Cycling Team-
39Uwe RüblingDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
40Kerstin Brachtendorf"maxx-solar Women Cycling Team"-
41Benita WesselhoeftMC Pirate e.V.-
42Mirko FranzSF Neukieritsch-
43Hartmut StenzelRSV Peitz e.V.-
44Heiko RitschelBike Department Ost Leipzig-
45Andreas KlugeChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport --
46Stephanie HermannDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
47Matthias FritzscheRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.-
48Christoph KellnerTuspo Weende e.V. Göttingen-
49Jens KesslerRSV AC Leipzig e.V.-
50Heiko BuschRV99 Grimma-
51Frank Hässelbarth1. RSV 1886 Greiz e.V.-
Jugend männlich U17
am 19.06.2016 über 5 Runden = 61,5 km
Platzierung Name Verein Zeit
Goldmedaille1Jacob GeßnerRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.-
Silbermedaille2Calvin DikRSV Werner Otto Berlin e.V.-
Bronzemedaille3Max GehrmannRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.-
4David Westhoff-WittwerRSV Gütersloh 1931 e.V.-
5Fabian DreierSC Berlin e.V.-
6Ken NoffzRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
7Max Benz-KuchBerliner TSC e.V.-
8Patrick DietzeRadteam Cöpenick-
9Tom LindnerESV Lok Zwickau e.V.-
10Nicolas HeinrichESV Lok Zwickau e.V.-
11Tim OelkeRSV Blau-Weiß 1983 Meiningen e.V.-
12Robin RautzenbergRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.-
13Jost ZankelSpandauer RV 1891-
14Philip AndersSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
15Ben PoschadelRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.-
16Arthur LennéRSC Cottbus e.V.-
17Pierre-Pascal KeupESV Lok Zwickau e.V.-
18Franz WernerChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport --
19Johannes ScharrSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
20Hannes WilkschFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.-
21Janis PeterSSV Gera 1990 e.V.-
22Eric LutterDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
23Maurice BallerstedtSC Berlin e.V.-
24Tom WaldenmaierSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
25Paul JägelerSV Sömmerda e.V.-
26Theo ZetzscheFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.-
27Robin WaglerRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.-
28Hans HeidenheimRSV Speiche e.V.-
29Roger-Rüdiger BohlaRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
30Axel BorgwaldRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
31Franz GroßSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
32Mike ThiedeFrankfurter RC '90 e.V.-
33Maximilian BraunRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.-
34Armin RohrmannSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
35Yannick RunstSV Remse e.V.-
36Maximilian MeyerBerliner Radfahrer Club Zugvogel 1901-
37Paul GrochSV Sömmerda e.V.-
38Jonas VoigtRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
39Franz TimmermannRSC Cottbus e.V.-
40Constantin LohseRSV Chemnitz e.V.-
41Albert GathemannBerliner TSC e.V.-
42Milan HenkelmannRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.-
43Tom MaiChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport --
44Luke WilkSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
45Paul SchmidtChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport --
46Oskar AxmannRSV Osterweddingen e.V.-
47Domenic SeidenzahlSSV 1990 Gera e.V.-
48Björn HellmundSV 95 Ballstedt-
49Lina RauschBerliner Radfahrer Club Zugvogel 1901-
50Justin StöckertRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.-
51Tim TischendorfSV Remse e.V.-
52Eric LerahnSC Berlin e.V.-
53Vanessa WolframRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.-
54Luise OllickSC Berlin e.V.-
55Markus LinkeRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.-
56Till GroßRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
57Marie WawrzinekSC Berlin e.V.-
58Anton SauermannDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
59Jasmin CunertRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
60Titus RehorRSV Bautzen e.V.-
61Gino De ZordoRSC Cottbus e.V.-
62Christin BolestaRSC Cottbus e.V.-
63Julia-Vivien KadlerRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
Hobby Männer
am 19.06.2016 über 4 Runden = 49,2 km
Platzierung Name Verein Zeit
Goldmedaille1Daniel SchaalPicardellics Velo Team Dresden-
Silbermedaille2Gilbert GabrielDie Fahrradkette-
Bronzemedaille3Tim StarkerOSC Cyclingteam Potsdam-
4Uwe MüllerATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland-
5Mirco NitzscheGröditz-
6Martin FiedlerTeam Berthold-
7Mario JarickRK Endspurt 09 Cottbus e.V.-
8Falk GrützeRSV Gröditz 1952 e.V.-
9sven goldschmidtsebnitzer rv-
10Andy GeidelTrebsen-
11Tilman ZscheckelILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team-
12Robert BlümelDIE FAHRRAD KETTE & Zweiradtreff Fritzsche -
13Sten BrücknerRSV 54 Venusberg-
14Erik ArndtRC Dresden-
15Niklas MichelOSC Cycling Team Potsdam-
16Mario LangerRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.-
17Herbert JähnTeam-Auto-Riedel-
18Paul HesseSV Gölzau 1924 e.V.-
19Frank HalataTeam Lucky Bike - Ur Krostitzer-
20Julius BudeMagdeburg -
21Dirk HempelKuntabunt Cycling Leipzig-
22Martin MehnerFreiberg-
23Olaf PfrötzschnerILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team-
24Frank KaubeTeam Bikebude24.de-
25Danny KoberILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team-
26Philipp MüllerLL Taucha-
27Rico BlechschmidtERZ-Blechi Cycling-
28Mario GoldammerRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.-
29Rene WutzkeRV Germania Delitzsch e.V.-
30René WohlgemuthPicardellics Velo Team Dresden -
31Tilo SchmigalePicardellics Velo Team Dresden-
32Stev MatthäusDIE FAHRRAD-KETTE-
33Rene KüttererILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team-
34Daniel HärtelHartha-
35Christof NergerPotsdam-
36Daniel BlochwitzBelgern-
37Matthias DreierBerlin-
38Markus StarkPotsdam-
39Andreas KreiselKunterbunt Cycling Leipzig-
40Ingolf SauermannDresden-
41Enrico SenfLeipzig-
42Felix HeineSubway Leipzig-
43Toralf Zipfel1. RSV 1886 Greiz e.V.-
44Andreas Gühne Mügeln-
45Benjamin WillLeipzig-
Hobby Frauen
am 19.06.2016 über 4 Runden = 49,2 km
Platzierung Name Verein Zeit
Goldmedaille1Solveig SchaalPicardellics Velo Team Dresden-
Kleine Friedensfahrt Klasse 1 und 2
am 19.06.2016 über 2 Runden = 0,8 km
Platzierung Name Verein Zeit
Goldmedaille1Bela SchulzGrundschule Hohnstädt-
Silbermedaille2Florian-Alexander WohlgemuthGS Maußlitz-
Bronzemedaille3Damian SchorGegenwind 4.0-
4Luis StarkeGrundschule Hohnstädt-
5Finjas WieczorekGrundschule Hohnstädt-
6Lance KühmelRSV Chemnitz-
7Jonas KöhlerGrundschule Hohnstädt-
8Franziska Mayohne-
9Greta KlingbergGrundschule Hohnstädt-
10Georg WeberGrundschule Hohnstädt-
Kleine Friedensfahrt Klasse 3 und 4
am 19.06.2016 über 4 Runden = 1,6 km
Platzierung Name Verein Zeit
Goldmedaille1maximilian MohsosRSV Chemnitz-
Silbermedaille2Finn SchwerdtGrundschule Hohnstädt-
Bronzemedaille3Liska-Marie SchurichtGrundschule Hohnstädt-
4Henry FritzscheGrundschule Hohnstädt-
5Janek HornGrundschule Hohnstädt-
6Paul SchwerdtGrundschule Hohnstädt-
7Hannes GaumnitzGrundschule Hohnstädt-
8Oskar NauckGS Markleeberg-
9Nora NachtigalGS Chemnitz-
10Jessica KraftRSV Chemnitz-
11Tabea WieczorekGS Hohnstädt-
Männer A-/B-/C-Klasse
am 19.06.2016 über 8 Runden = 98,4 km
Platzierung Name Verein Zeit
Goldmedaille1Erik MohsTeam Ur-Krostitzer Giant-
Silbermedaille2Johannes HeiderTeam Ur-Krostitzer Giant-
Bronzemedaille3Sebastian VogelSV Remse e.V.-
4Mathias WieleTeam Ur-Krostitzer Giant-
5Daniel HarnischSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
6Lorenz FiegeEmbrace the World Cycling-
7Tim RapczynskiFC Lexxi Speedbike e.V.-
8Sandro KühmelP&S Team Thüringen-
9Erik KöhlerOSC Potsdam Luftschiffhafen e.V. - Radsport --
10Patrick NaglerBL Team Bürstner-Dümo Cycling-
11Erik BotheTeam Ur-Krostitzer Giant-
12Mirko BraunsRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.-
13Henner RödelTeam Ur-Krostitzer Giant-
14Rick AmplerP&S Team Thüringen-
15Alexander TiedtkeTeam Ur-Krostitzer Giant-
16Sascha BöhmTeam Isaac Torgau e.V.-
17Patrick ReißigRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig-
18André KalfackSV Dassow 24 e.V. - Radsport --
19Florian JungTeam Ur-Krostitzer Giant-
20Jan HlavacekTOI TOI Cykloklub Slaný-
21Jesko VietenseRSV Dortmund-Nord 1979-
22Uwe HartmannDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
23Stefan ZeidlerRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.-
24Stefan TruntschkaPicardellics Velo Team Dresden-
25Philip HellmundRSV Dortmund-Nord '79 e.V.-
26Peter RichterRSV Plessa 1995 e.V.-
27vakant vakantvakant-
28Tim SenderVfL Gladbeck 1921 e.V.-
29André PresserDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
30Marek BosniatzkiRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.-
31Sven HolsteinPicardellics Velo Team Dresden-
32David HeinRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.-
33Dennis VögedingFrankfurter RC 90-
34Sebastian GeuthnerRSV Team Killerwade-
35Holm RöhnerDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
36Danny FörsterTeam Bürstner - Dümo Cycling-
37Markus WernerVogtland Bike-
38Stefan FreudenbergRSV Chemnitz e.V.-
39Philipp PulinaDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
40Jan KohnenTeam Isaac Torgau e.V.-
41Thomas PfefferkornBerthold Rad Team-
42Roberto DemuthRK Endspurt 1909 Cottbus e.V.-
43Oliver RomahnRSV Team Killerwade-
44Tjorden DelfsTeam Ur-Krostitzer Giant-
45Stefan GaebelCycling Team Sachsen-
46Michael KopfJenatec-Biehler-Masters-Team-
47Andreas BergRK Endspurt 09 Cottbus-
48Mario HeidrichRSV Chemnitz e.V.-
Junioren U19
am 19.06.2016 über 6 Runden = 73,8 km
Platzierung Name Verein Zeit
Goldmedaille1Leon HeinschkeFrankfurter RC '90 e.V. -
Silbermedaille2Carlos AmbrosiusRSC Cottbus e.V.-
Bronzemedaille3Josh MechsnerBerliner TSC e.V.-
4André HagenSSV Heidenau e.V.-
5Johannes Banzer1. Radclub Jena e.V.-
6Joe GrabowskySC Berlin e.V.-
7Dominik RöberRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.-
8Marc ClaussTeam Auto Eder Bayern-
9Ludwig ReiterTeam Auto Eder Bayern-
10Henrik PakalskiRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.-
11Janik PetereitRSC Cottbus e.V. -
12Poul RudolphRadteam Cöpenick-
13Nick KöhlerSC Berlin e.V.-
14Oskar GebauerBSV AdW Berlin e.V.-
15Pepe KunertSC Berlin e.V.-
16Felix KlugeRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.-
17Philip WeberFrankfurter RC '90 e.V. -
18Felix WackerTeam Auto Eder Bayern-
19Maciej-Marek LitkowskiSVg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen e.V.-
20Pascal HauspurgSV 95 Ballstedt-
21Jakob ZöttlerRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.-
22Paul TaeblingRSC Cottbus e.V.-
23Markus WilleSV Sömmerda e.V.-
24Erik KulischTempliner SV Lokomotive 1951 e.V.-
25Constantin KasterichRSC Cottbus e.V.-
26Fabian Käßmann1. RSV 1886 Greiz e.V.-
27Tom KamlotSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.-
28Nicolas BrandtSvg. Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen e.V.-
29Domenic KarraschRadsport-Gemeinschaft Hamburg v. 1893 e.V.-
30Christoph SetescakTeam Auto Eder Bayern-
31Maximilian MöbisBSV AdW Berlin e.V.-
32Vincent Leon LifkaDresdner SC 1898 e.V.-
33Paul RudysRSC Cottbus e.V.-
34Alexander RiedelSSV Heidenau e.V.-
35Severin GießiblVeloclub Ratisbona e.V.-
36Joon SubklewRSC Cottbus e.V.-
37Robin DöpelRSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 e.V.-
38Moritz PluntkeRSC Turbine Erfurt e.V.-
39Michel AschenbrennerSV Sömmerda e.V.-
40Edgar RichterBerliner TSC e.V.-
41Max MudrickRadsportteam Dassow e.V.-

News

  • Logo Sparkasse Muldental
  • Logo WG Grimma
  • Logo Wohnungsbaugenossenschaften Sachsen
  • Logo Leder-Weber
  • Logo Peter Brauns
  • Logo Hans-Georg Fritzsche
  • Logo Landgasthof Fremdiswalde
  • Logo Bernd Welz
 
nach oben