Starterlisten
7. Radcross im Stadtwald Grimma

Schüler U13
am 15.10.2017 über 2 Runden = 2,0 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 24
301Kober, LukasESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
303Post, BastianRFC Markkleeberg
304Post, Niklas FabianRFC Markkleeberg
305Bosniatzki, MarvinRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
306Albrecht, PepeRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
307Behr, BrunoRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
308Rudolph, ColinRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
309Schmieder, GiannaRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
310Winter, Zeno LeviRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
311Reißmann, MichelRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
312Schenck, MoritzRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
314Uhlig, ArneRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
315Schulz, FabioRSV Blau-Weiss Meiningen 1983
316Börner, FinleyRSV Chemnitz e.V.
317Nachtigal, NoraRSV Chemnitz e.V.
318Peterka, JanRSV Chemnitz e.V.
320Rümmler, ThoraRSV Chemnitz e.V.
321Höfig, AttilaSSV Heidenau e.V.
322Lindner, MoritzDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
323Dietrich, AyricESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
324Michael, MayaRSV Speiche e.V.
325Ansorge, EricWachau
326Kuniß, AnastasiaRSV Speiche e.V.
327Hartmann, LeonRSV Chemnitz e.V.
Schüler U11
am 15.10.2017 über 1 Runde = 1,0 km
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 14
101Rahn, FelixRFC Markkleeberg
102Schmieder, EufemiaRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
104Seydel, FrederikRSV Chemnitz e.V.
105Drechsler, AntonRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
106Ranfft, MaxRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
108Winkler, RobinRSV Speiche e.V. - Leipzig
109Hennig, DominicRSV Speiche eV
110Kessler, LuiseRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
111Lessner, PeterRSV Speiche e.V.
113Behr, HugoRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
114Ansorge, TomWachau
115Bosniatzki, LouisNaunhof
116Bosniatzki, PhilipNaunhof
117Pecht, MauriceRSV Speiche e.V.
Schüler U15
am 15.10.2017 über 20,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 20
101Scheffler, FabriceChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
103Albrecht, ToniRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
105Hunger, AxelRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
106Zwintzscher, MalinRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
107Böhm, GeroRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
108Kessler, BrunoRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
109Kessler, EmilieRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
110Kratzsch, RupertRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
111Lukas, OskarRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
112Petrausch, LenaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
113Rühlig, SophiaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
114Suchomski, TheodhorRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
115Hübl, YoramRSV Chemnitz e.V.
116Müller, HeleneRSV Chemnitz e.V.
117Planert, LiaWhite-Rock e.V. Weißenfels
118Weiß , HannahRSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V.
119Degenkolb, HannesRSV Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e.V.
120Hilbert, VincentChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
121Lutter, PascalDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
122Hähle, FranzChemnitzer PSV e.V. - Radsport -
Jugend männlich U17
am 15.10.2017 über 30,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 14
1Kühnel, FelixDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
2Kühnel, YasminaDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
4Raabe, JohannesDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
8Sander, MalteDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
10Spitzer, OliverESV Lok Zwickau e.V.
11Schaar, PaulRadsportverein Hainichen e.V.
12Laibach, ArneRadunion Halle e.V.
13Schmieder, GiovanniRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
14Klötzing, OdinRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
15Schreiber, RobertRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
16Stopporka, NickSC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
17Kamowski, Lisa MareenSC Riesa e.V.
18Weser, MaximilianSC Riesa e.V.
19Weiß, PaulSSV 1990 Gera e.V.
Elite G/S Frauen und Elite Frauen
am 15.10.2017 über 30,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 12
2Moser, ClaudiaDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
3Schulz, NoraDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
4Schulz, TinaDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
5Zöttler, HeleneRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
6Zechner, LeaRadunion Halle e.V.
7Zechner, LuiseRadunion Halle e.V.
11Schoppe, OliviaRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
12Hähnel, KatharinaRSV Bautzen e.V.
13Wolf, ChristianeRSV Erzgebirge e.V.
14Giesen, AnnaTeam Icehouse e.V./ Crossladen.team women
15Weniger, SteffiWithe Rock
16Hoffmüller, LauraRSG 52 Stollberg
Junioren U19
am 15.10.2017 über 40,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 9
1Lutter, EricDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
2Sauermann, AntonDresdner SC 1898 e.V.
3Bösl, MarkusRC Pfeil Hof e.V.
6Lohse, ConstantinRSV Chemnitz e.V.
7Wurdinger, RichardRSV Chemnitz e.V.
8Rohrmann, ArminSSV Heidenau e.V.
9Runst, YannickSV Remse Radsport e.V.
10Planert, NickWhite Rock e.V. Weißenfels
11Rautzenberg, RobinRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
Senioren 2, 3 und 4
am 15.10.2017 über 40,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 29
201Weber, Benno1. Suhler MTB-Club Rennsteig e.V.
202Westphal, PeterBerliner Radfahrer Club Zugvogel 1901
203Kubik, LukasCK Sport Beran Chrast
204Appelt, Klaus-DieterCROSSMASTERS cyclocross team
205Schmigale, TiloPicardellics Velo Team Dresden
206Busch, HeikoRad-Verein '99 Grimma e.V.
207Gerstenberger, UweRadsportverein Hainichen e.V.
208Philipp, RenéRadsportverein Hainichen e.V.
209Seidel, Rainer M.RFC Markkleeberg
210Hauschild, SilvioRSV Bautzen e.V.
211Falke, ThomasRSV Chemnitz
212Beier, UweRSV Chemnitz e.V.
213Herder, RicoRSV Chemnitz e.V.
214John, HenryRSV Chemnitz e.V.
215Kober, MarioRSV Chemnitz e.V.
216Metzner, GuidoRSV Chemnitz e.V.
217Ramm, OliverRSV Chemnitz e.V.
218Polzin, HolgerRV 99 Grimma
219Weser, RonaldSC Riesa e.V.
220Franz, MirkoSportfreunde Neukieritzsch 1921 e.V.
222Wutzke, ReneSV Lok Eilenburg e.V.
223Bretschneider, JanTeam ProCycle
225Müller, JörgVeloCity
226Neff, FrankRFV Die Löwen Weimar
227Volkmann, KarstenTeam Isaac Torgau e.V.
228Berthold, JörgRSV Hainichen
229Fritzsche, AndreasRSV AC Leipzig e.V.
230Klinkmüller, DirkRF Hilpoltstein 1993
232Förster, RobertRFC Markkleeberg
KT und A-/B-/C-Klasse
am 15.10.2017 über 60,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 22
1Wolfram, SteffenBIEHLER FACTORY RACING
2Fritzsch, FelixFocus RAPIRO Racing
3Hähnel, FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg
4Kenzler, ArneMaloja Pushbikers
6Ries, ImmanuelRadunion Halle e.V.
7Kumpe, ClemensRSV Bautzen e.V.
8Freudenberg, StefanRSV Chemnitz e.V.
9Heinecke, LarsRSV Chemnitz e.V.
10Schwarz, RobertRSV Chemnitz e.V.
11Heinke, SaschaRSV Erzgebirge e.V.
13Stein, MarcelRSV Erzgebirge e.V.
14Anderle, FlorianRSV Stadtilm
15Geuthner, SebastianRSV Team Killerwade
18Böhm, SaschaTeam Isaac Torgau e.V.
19Galle, TommyWhite Rock e.V.
20Söhner, PascalWhite Rock eV Weißenfels
21Trautmann, TobiasWhite-Rock e.V.
22Franz, ToniRFV Die Löwen Weimar
23Stenzel, RicoTSV 92 Freiberg
24Heidrich, MarioRSV Chemnitz e.V.
25Tschitschmann, FlorianWhite Rock
26Groß, ChristianSV Leisnig 90 e.V.
Hobby Männer
am 15.10.2017 über 30,00 Minuten
Startnummer Name Verein
Starteranzahl: 50
65Kahnt, Robert-----
66russack, joschAYE.CARAMBA // Bike Deparment Ost
68Becher, SilvioBiehler Cross Team
69Krasomil, PhilipCarlo Forte X BDO Leipzig
70Bleimeier, UweChemnitzer LV Megware
71Guhlemann, ChristianDIE FAHRAD-KETTE
72Funke, MathiasDIE FAHRRAD-KETTE
73Nitzsche, MircoDIE FAHRRAD-KETTE
75Kober, DannyEdelsten Factory Racing
76Frank, ArneFocus RAPIRO Racing/Leipziger Volkszeitung
77Ander, KaiHallzig Express
78Oelschlägel, PatrickIBC DIMB Racing Team
79Biernant, JensKemberg
80Klotke, NormanL.E.Bike Force e.V.
81Ettlich, MirkoLa Bicicleta
83Mecus, TinoMTB Bande Schatzki
84Schalk, SebastianRadsportverein Radsport Borna e.V.
85Auerbach, PaulRSV 54 Venusberg e.V.
87Hoffmann, MarcRSV-Frankenberg
88Müller, KarstenTeam Bike Department Ost Leipzig
89Dahms, TobiasTeam Carlo Forte / BDO Leipzig
90Barthold, NormanTeam KBC - RSV Erzgebirge
91Horlebeck, MarcelThe Rvmble Cycling Club
92Piontek, RonnyVS Leipzig
93Grasse, RobertKuntaBunt Cycling / SV Robotron
94Vogt, StefanRSV Peitz
95Schreiber, StefanLE Bike Force Leipzig
96Rolle, TobiasASB die Fahrradwerkstatt
97Wehnert, Frank-PeterDie Speiche Leipzig
98Heinrich, BenTeam Carlo Forte/BDO Leipzig
99Brückner, StenRSV 54 Venusberg
100Langer, MarioRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
101Goldammer, MarioRSG Muldental Grimma e.V.
102Rijper, WillemBike Department Ost
103Rüger, KaiChemnitz
104Kamowski, HeikoSC Riesa
105Dlouhy, JanTeam Carlo Forte
106Jakobi, LydiaTeam Carlo Forte
107Heinrich, MarcFrohburg
108Hößelbarth, ReneGreiz
109Nartschik, PaulLeipzig
110Töpfer, EugenSV Lok Eilenburg e.V.
111Deckert, MarkusLeipzig
112Vincenz, JörgLauter Gold/SV Hartenstein
113Gröbe, CarstenTeam Bikebude24.de
114Heisch, PhilippSG Adelsberg
115Börger, LeoLeipzig
116Rodewald, MatzeEpor Halle
117Berger, RodrigoTraktor Lüttchendorf
118Lohse, PhillipBike Department Ost
nach oben